AGENDA

Samstag
07
Mär
Samstag, 07.03.2020 - Sonntag, 08.03.2020
GETU Weekend
Wattwil
Samstag
28
Mär
Samstag, 28.03.2020 - Samstag, 28.03.2020
GETU Tag Linth
Kaltbrunn
Samstag
04
Apr
Samstag, 04.04.2020 - Samstag, 04.04.2020
Gruppenmeisterschaft SG/AP/GL, Nationalturnen
Kaltbrunn
Samstag
04
Apr
Samstag, 04.04.2020 - Samstag, 04.04.2020
JUKO Lager
Herisau
Samstag
25
Apr
Samstag, 25.04.2020 - Sonntag, 26.04.2020
Toggenburger GETU-Meisterschaft
Gossau SG
Samstag
25
Apr
Samstag, 25.04.2020 - Samstag, 25.04.2020
Thurgauer Nationalturntag, Nationalturnen
Eschenz TG
Montag
04
Mai
Montag, 04.05.2020 - Montag, 04.05.2020
UBS Kids Cup Quali Mädchen
Kaltbrunn
Freitag
08
Mai
Freitag, 08.05.2020 - Freitag, 08.05.2020
UBS Kids Cup Quali Knaben
Kaltbrunn
Samstag
09
Mai
Samstag, 09.05.2020 - Sonntag, 10.05.2020
GETU Frühjahresmeisterschaft
Gams
Samstag
16
Mai
Samstag, 16.05.2020 - Samstag, 16.05.2020
Kaltbrunner Spiele
Kaltbrunn
Sonntag
24
Mai
Sonntag, 24.05.2020 - Sonntag, 24.05.2020
GETU Bündner Kantonal
Schiers
Samstag
30
Mai
Samstag, 30.05.2020 - Samstag, 30.05.2020
See Gaster Cup
Benken
Samstag
06
Jun
Samstag, 06.06.2020 - Samstag, 06.06.2020
Zentralschweizer Jugendnationalturntag, Nationalturnen
Zug
Samstag
20
Jun
Samstag, 20.06.2020 - Samstag, 20.06.2020
ZH/SH Nationalturntag, Nationalturnen
Rorbas ZH
Samstag
05
Sep
Samstag, 05.09.2020 - Samstag, 05.09.2020
Gasterländermeistschaft
Benken
Samstag
05
Sep
Samstag, 05.09.2020 - Sonntag, 06.09.2020
GETU Kantonalmeisterschaft
Wattwil
Samstag
05
Sep
Samstag, 05.09.2020 - Samstag, 05.09.2020
LU/OW/NW Nationaturntag, Nationalturnen
Marbach LU
Sonntag
06
Sep
Sonntag, 06.09.2020 - Sonntag, 06.09.2020
Leichtathletikmeisterschaft (LAMJU)
Sargans
Freitag
11
Sep
Freitag, 11.09.2020 - Freitag, 11.09.2020
Fahnenweihe JUKO
Kaltbrunn
Samstag
12
Sep
Samstag, 12.09.2020 - Samstag, 12.09.2020
Zentralschweizer Nationalturntag, Nationalturnen
Bürglen UR
Samstag
19
Sep
Samstag, 19.09.2020 - Samstag, 19.09.2020
Kantonales Jugendturnfest
Gams
Samstag
26
Sep
Samstag, 26.09.2020 - Samstag, 26.09.2020
SM Nationalturnen
Beckenried NW
Samstag
21
Nov
Samstag, 21.11.2020 - Sonntag, 22.11.2020
GETU SM Turnerinnen Einzel
Frauenfeld
Samstag
28
Nov
Samstag, 28.11.2020 - Sonntag, 29.11.2020
GETU SM Turnerinnen Mannschaften
Olten
Freitag
04
Dez
Freitag, 04.12.2020 - Freitag, 04.12.2020
Chlausabend Knaben
Kaltbrunn
Montag
07
Dez
Montag, 07.12.2020 - Montag, 07.12.2020
Chlausabend Mädchen
Kaltbrunn