AGENDA

Samstag
11
Aug
Samstag, 11.08.2018 - Samstag, 11.08.2018
Aargauer Nationalturntag
Beinwil
Samstag
11
Aug
Samstag, 11.08.2018 - Samstag, 11.08.2018
Aktive - 32. Bogmencup
Freitag
17
Aug
Freitag, 17.08.2018 - Freitag, 17.08.2018
Aktive - Triathlon
Freitag
17
Aug
Freitag, 17.08.2018 - Samstag, 18.08.2018
Männerriege - Bergwanderung
Samstag
25
Aug
Samstag, 25.08.2018 - Samstag, 25.08.2018
Frauen- & Töchterriege - Turnfahrt
Sonntag
26
Aug
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 - Sonntag, 26.08.2018
GETU Appenzeller Meisterschaft
Teufen
Samstag
01
Sep
Samstag, 01.09.2018 - Sonntag, 02.09.2018
GETU Kantonalmeisterschaft
Wattwil
Samstag
01
Sep
Samstag, 01.09.2018 - Samstag, 01.09.2018
SG/AP/GL Nationalturntag
Eschenbach
Sonntag
02
Sep
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 - Sonntag, 02.09.2018
Leichtathletikmeisterschaft (LAMJU)
Balgach
Freitag
07
Sep
Freitag, 07.09.2018 - Freitag, 07.09.2018
Aktive - Herbstversammlung
Samstag
08
Sep
Samstag, 08.09.2018 - Samstag, 08.09.2018
SM Nationalturnen
Alterswilen
Samstag
08
Sep
Samstag, 08.09.2018 - Samstag, 08.09.2018
Gasterländermeisterschaft
Benken
Samstag
15
Sep
Samstag, 15.09.2018 - Samstag, 15.09.2018
Kantonales Jugendturnfest
Benken
Samstag
15
Sep
Samstag, 15.09.2018 - Samstag, 15.09.2018
SM Steinstossen & SM Steinheben
Elgg
Samstag
15
Sep
Samstag, 15.09.2018 - Samstag, 15.09.2018
Aktive - SM Steinstossen
Samstag
22
Sep
Samstag, 22.09.2018 - Sonntag, 23.09.2018
Aktive - Turnfahrt
Mittwoch
10
Okt
Mittwoch, 10.10.2018 - Donnerstag, 11.10.2018
Festwirtschaft Kaltbrunner Jahrmarkt
Samstag
27
Okt
Samstag, 27.10.2018 - Sonntag, 28.10.2018
Schweizer Meisterschaften Turnerinnen Mannschaften
Winterthur
Freitag
02
Nov
Freitag, 02.11.2018 - Freitag, 02.11.2018
Aktive - Toggenburger Spieltag
Freitag
02
Nov
Freitag, 02.11.2018 - Samstag, 03.11.2018
Männerriege - Toggenburger Spieltag Bazenheid
Freitag
02
Nov
Freitag, 02.11.2018 - Samstag, 03.11.2018
Frauen- & Töchterriege - Toggenburger Spieltag, Bazenheid
Samstag
17
Nov
Samstag, 17.11.2018 - Sonntag, 18.11.2018
Schweizer Meisterschaften Turnerinnen Einzel
Dietikon
Samstag
24
Nov
Samstag, 24.11.2018 - Sonntag, 25.11.2018
Damenriege - SM Team Aerobic Frauenfeld
Montag
03
Dez
Montag, 03.12.2018 - Montag, 03.12.2018
Frauen- & Töchterriege - Chlausobig
Dienstag
04
Dez
Dienstag, 04.12.2018 - Dienstag, 04.12.2018
Männerriege - Chlausobig
Freitag
07
Dez
Freitag, 07.12.2018 - Freitag, 07.12.2018
Aktive - Chlausabend