AGENDA

Sonntag
20
Jan
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 - Sonntag, 20.01.2019
GETU Interner Wettkampf / Jubiläum
Kaltbrunn
Samstag
09
Feb
Samstag, 09.02.2019 - Samstag, 09.02.2019
UBS Kids Cup Team
Buttikon
Samstag
09
Mär
Samstag, 09.03.2019 - Sonntag, 10.03.2019
GETU Weekend
Wattwil
Sonntag
31
Mär
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 - Sonntag, 31.03.2019
GETU Tag Linth
Eschenbach
Samstag
06
Apr
Samstag, 06.04.2019 - Samstag, 06.04.2019
Gruppenmeisterschaft SG/AP/GL, Nationalturnen
Netstal
Samstag
27
Apr
Samstag, 27.04.2019 - Sonntag, 28.04.2019
Toggenburger GETU-Meisterschaft
Gossau SG
Samstag
27
Apr
Samstag, 27.04.2019 - Samstag, 27.04.2019
Thurgauer Nationalturntag, Nationalturnen
Bettwiesen
Samstag
04
Mai
Samstag, 04.05.2019 - Samstag, 04.05.2019
Kaltbrunner Spiele
Kaltbrunn
Samstag
11
Mai
Samstag, 11.05.2019 - Sonntag, 12.05.2019
GETU Frühjahresmeisterschaft
Gams
Montag
13
Mai
Montag, 13.05.2019 - Montag, 13.05.2019
UBS Kids Cup Quali Mädchen
Kaltbrunn
Freitag
17
Mai
Freitag, 17.05.2019 - Freitag, 17.05.2019
UBS Kids Cup Quali Knaben
Kaltbrunn
Samstag
18
Mai
Samstag, 18.05.2019 - Samstag, 18.05.2019
Glarner Jugendturnfest
Schwanden
Samstag
25
Mai
Samstag, 25.05.2019 - Samstag, 25.05.2019
See Gaster Cup
Goldingen
Sonntag
26
Mai
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 - Sonntag, 26.05.2019
GETU Bündner Kantonal
Schiers
Samstag
01
Jun
Samstag, 01.06.2019 - Samstag, 01.06.2019
Glarner Verbandsturntag
Niederurnen
Donnerstag
13
Jun
Donnerstag, 13.06.2019 - Sonntag, 16.06.2019
ETF Einzelturnen GETU, National, Jugendsektion
Aarau
Samstag
24
Aug
Samstag, 24.08.2019 - Sonntag, 25.08.2019
GETU Appenzeller Meisterschaft
Teufen
Samstag
31
Aug
Samstag, 31.08.2019 - Samstag, 31.08.2019
Gasterländermeistschaft
Benken
Samstag
31
Aug
Samstag, 31.08.2019 - Sonntag, 01.09.2019
GETU Kantonalmeisterschaft
Engelburg
Sonntag
01
Sep
Sonntag, 01.09.2019 - Sonntag, 01.09.2019
Leichtathletikmeisterschaft (LAMJU)
Sargans
Samstag
14
Sep
Samstag, 14.09.2019 - Samstag, 14.09.2019
Kantonales Jugendturnfest
Bütschwil
Samstag
21
Sep
Samstag, 21.09.2019 - Samstag, 21.09.2019
SM Nationalturnen
Grosswangen
Montag
14
Okt
Montag, 14.10.2019 - Montag, 14.10.2019
Turnerchränzli 1. Hauptprobe
Kaltbrunn
Mittwoch
16
Okt
Mittwoch, 16.10.2019 - Mittwoch, 16.10.2019
Turnerchränzli 2. Hauptprobe
Kaltbrunn
Freitag
18
Okt
Freitag, 18.10.2019 - Samstag, 19.10.2019
Turnerchränzli
Kaltbrunn
Samstag
16
Nov
Samstag, 16.11.2019 - Sonntag, 17.11.2019
Schweizer Meisterschaften Turnerinnen Einzel
Gland
Samstag
23
Nov
Samstag, 23.11.2019 - Sonntag, 24.11.2019
Schweizer Meisterschaften Turnerinnen Mannschaften
Appenzell
Freitag
06
Dez
Freitag, 06.12.2019 - Freitag, 06.12.2019
Chlausabend Knaben
Kaltbrunn
Montag
09
Dez
Montag, 09.12.2019 - Montag, 09.12.2019
Chlausabend Mädchen
Kaltbrunn